2016 tulemused: soolod-duod

nr nimi tantsustuudio kategooria punktid koht otsustavad punktid
TÄNAVATANTS_soolo
T täiskasvanud – 8 osalejat
331 Andry Haava DanceAct Tantsustuudio Tänav_täiskasvanud 28 1
334 Karli Haava Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_täiskasvanud 26,5 2
335 Kristi Veskimäe CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_täiskasvanud 23 3
337 Kalle Tamm Free Flow Studio Tänav_täiskasvanud 21,5 4
332 Bertram Sargla Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav_täiskasvanud 19,5 5
333 Daniil Volkov Free Flow Studio Tänav_täiskasvanud 17 6
336 Keili-Lea Süldre August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium Tänav_täiskasvanud 13
T noored II – 28 osalejat
341 Anete Mürk DanceAct Tantsustuudio Tänav_noored II 29,5 1
344 Annabel Piirma DanceAct Tantsustuudio Tänav_noored II 25,3 2
342 Anett Aasmäe Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored II 24,5 3
361 Mona Mia Lember D.r.e.a.m. Studio Tänav_noored II 21,7 4
363 Markus Monak WAF Tänav_noored II 21 5
359 Mihkel Karus - Tänav_noored II 19 6
343 Anna Zobel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav_noored II 18
347 Dana Lorên Vaher Free Flow Studio Tänav_noored II 16
T noored I, tüdrukud – 27 osalejat
388 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool Tänav_noored I T 29 1
376 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I T 28 2
390 Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool Tänav_noored I T 24 3
373 Gerda Õunapuu Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav_noored I T 23 4-5
367 Aleksandra Kantola CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_noored I T 23 4-5
T noored I, poisid – 13 osalejat
405 Remii Hansen Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 38 1
396 Hans Mathias Arusaar CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_noored I P 34 2
402 Markus Niilus Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 32 3
403 Patrick Tag Djakov CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_noored I P 31 4
468 Sten Rätsepso Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 24 5
397 Jako Pahmar Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 23,5 6
399 Jens Kook Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 23
398 Jakup Põlgaste Error Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 22,5
400 Karl Railf Kesmann Error Tantsukool Tänav_noored I P 19
T lapsed, tüdrukud – 20 osalejat
406 Adele Ehasalu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 27 1-2
422 Nora Harik CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 27 1-2
412 Jenny Järvela CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 26 3
418 Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav_lapsed T 25 4
420 Matilda Kaare CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 24 5
408 Anette Tõnne CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 21 6-7
416 Krystal Täht CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 21 6-7
414 Karmen Huberg CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 18
417 Laura Alasi CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav_lapsed T 17
T lapsed, poisid – 12 osalejat
436 Tõnis Tomson WAF Tänav_lapsed P 19 1
433 Mikk Lillmaa Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 16 2
427 Andre Aadamsoo WAF Tänav_lapsed P 15 3-4
430 Jaan Jaagup Aruväli Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 15 3-4
428 Andre Ares Metsoja Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 14 5-6
434 Miko Mark Rahu Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 14 5-6
429 Hendrik Soome Shaté Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 12
426 Alarik Paas Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 11
432 Kermo Veskimäe Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 11
435 Renee Sepp Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 11
437 Uku Näripä Error Tantsukool Tänav_lapsed P 10
TÄNAVATANTS_duo
TD täiskasvanud – 6 osalejat
438 Siim Morin ja Kristjan Ploomipuu Black and Brownie Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 27 1
440 Mari Ann Kaare ja Silvia Põld CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 22 2-3
443 Andry Haava ja Anete Mürk DanceAct Tantsustuudio Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 22 2-3
441 Karina Sepp ja Karli Haava Shaté Tantsukool Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 21 4
439 Mirell Šmidt ja Merilin Jürisson S-Stuudio Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 18 5
442 Kaidi-Ly Süldre ja Keili-Lea Süldre August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium Tänav Duo_täiskasvanud 15 6
TD noored II – 7 osalejat
451 Agnes Arumetsa ja Piret Tänava Shaté Tantsukool Tänav Duo_Noored II 30 1
450 Alice Kadak ja Liisbeth Raudsepp S-Stuudio Tänav Duo_Noored II 27 2
444 Markus Monak ja Mark Monak WAF Tänav Duo_Noored II 23 3
449 Ivree Võlmets ja Angela Absalon Studio Happy Dancers Tänav Duo_Noored II 22 4
448 Kaisa Allikoja ja Helena Heinmäe MTÜ Dancecall Tänav Duo_Noored II 21 5
446 Kerli Ilves ja Keneli Ilves Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav Duo_Noored II 20 6
447 Kanni Kiisler ja Samantha Volkova Tantsutrupp VOU Tänav Duo_Noored II 18
TD noored I – 10 osalejat
460 Diana Rüütelmaa ja Merlin Nõmm CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_Noored I 27 1
452 Steffi Eensalu ja Bonita Piipuu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_Noored I 25 2
454 Mirlen Liiv ja Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool Tänav Duo_Noored I 24,5 3
458 Hannah Heinaste ja Linnea Jerkku CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_Noored I 24 4
455 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_Noored I 21,5 5
459 Darja Raud ja Kristiina Otsmaa Error Tantsukool Tänav Duo_Noored I 17,5 6
453 Pauline Ööpik ja Markus Niilus Shaté Tantsukool Tänav Duo_Noored I 16
461 Annabel Lokko ja Krisette Anderson Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav Duo_Noored I 15
456 Kessu-Liis Koppel ja Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Tänav Duo_Noored I 14,5
457 Kirke Vöörmann ja Triin Joon CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_Noored I 14
TD lapsed – 6 osalejat
467 Adele Ehasalu ja Rebeca Kriisa CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_lapsed 28 1
462 Tõnis Tomson ja Andre Aadamsoo WAF Tänav Duo_lapsed 27 2
464 Jenny Järvela ja Karmen Huberg CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_lapsed 20 3
463 Nora Harik ja Krystal Täht CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_lapsed 18,5 4
465 Mikk Lillmaa ja Jaan Jaagup Aruväli Error Tantsukool Tänav Duo_lapsed 17 5-6
466 Anette Tõnne ja Ingrid Hints CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Tänav Duo_lapsed 17 5-6
SHOWTANTS_soolo
S täiskasvanud – 11 osalejat
557 Kätriin Viru Shaté Tantsukool Show_täiskasvanud 35 1
562 Helis Hämarsalu Free Flow Studio Show_täiskasvanud 31 2 1*9p
563 Carolin Arnold Ciara Tantsukool Show_täiskasvanud 31 3 0*9p
559 Keidi Tooming - Show_täiskasvanud 30 4
564 Avely Marjapuu MEIE STUUDIO Show_täiskasvanud 28 5
561 Marina Volkova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_täiskasvanud 26 6
558 Kätlin Raja CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_täiskasvanud 25,5
560 Kadri Talmeister Ciara Tantsukool Show_täiskasvanud 25
556 Olga Lans Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_täiskasvanud 24,5
672 Merili Jauk Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show_täiskasvanud 23
555 Pilleriin Albri Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show_täiskasvanud 22
S noored II – 26 osalejat
568 Triinu Amboja Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 25 1
585 Kädi Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 24 2
589 Angela Absalon Studio Happy Dancers Show_noored II 23,5 3
587 Greta-Maria Kivi Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Show_noored II 22,5 4
566 Vanessa Stafinjak Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 22 5-7
570 Theressa Laumets Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Show_noored II 22 5-7
588 Gerda Kolossov Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 22 5-7
576 Ranno Kähr MEIE STUUDIO Show_noored II 21,5
573 Sirel Kruuse August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium Show_noored II 21
580 Liisbeth Laasik Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 20,5
569 Triin Soo Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show_noored II 20
582 Ketrin Mehine Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored II 19,5
S noored I – 34 osalejat
610 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool Show_noored I 26 1
622 Aleksandra Kantola CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_noored I 24 2
619 Alissa Danilevskaja Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show_noored I 20 3
609 Maria Zikas Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_noored I 18 4
597 Sofija Popova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_noored I 17 5-6
615 Diana Rüütelmaa CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_noored I 17 5-6
606 Jessica Žegul Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show_noored I 15
611 Gerda Õunapuu Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Show_noored I 14
603 Karina Barbajanova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_noored I 13
S lapsed – 31 osalejat
656 Adele Ehasalu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_lapsed 28 1
649 Gerli Ogga Rapla Tantsustuudio Show_lapsed 25,5 2
642 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool Show_lapsed 24,5 3
625 Rebeca Kriisa CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_lapsed 24 4
633 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool Show_lapsed 23,5 5
645 Jenny Järvela CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show_lapsed 23 6
626 Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Show_lapsed 21,5
629 Marie-Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool Show_lapsed 20
S mudilased – 13 osalejat
666 Eva Ollissaar Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 25 1
668 Anri Sannikov Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show_mudilased 24,5 2
659 Lara Elisabeth Leppik Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 23 3
657 Amia Vagur Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 22
663 Keisy-Daile Taal Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 22
662 Laura Sirelpuu Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 21,5
669 Katrin Pikksööt Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 21
667 Ketlin Arujõe Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 20,5
658 Anna Liisa Reitsak Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 20
661 Emily Kalda Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 20
665 Gloria Kõivumägi Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 19
664 Emma Marii Lehtoja Shaté Tantsukool Show_mudilased 17
SHOWTANTS_duo
SD täiskasvanud – 7 osalejat
676 Mirell Šmidt ja Allar Valge S-Stuudio ja MODUS Show Duo_täiskasvanud 25 1
671 Janette Norkko ja Karmen Teesi Pregel ETA Tantsukool Show Duo_täiskasvanud 23 2
678 Olga Lans ja Marina Volkova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show Duo_täiskasvanud 19 3
673 Helena Klaar ja Anette Rosabel Golohvastova Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show Duo_täiskasvanud 18 4
674 Mari Ann Kaare ja Kätlin Raja CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show Duo_täiskasvanud 17 5
675 Maris Uusküla ja Merit Puustusmaa Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show Duo_täiskasvanud 12 6
670 Elle Agar ja Kady Mäesalu August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium Show Duo_täiskasvanud 11
SD noored II – 9 osalejat
687 Victoria Ossipova ja Laureen Melikov CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show Duo_noored II 29 1
686 Theressa Laumets ja Greta-Maria Kivi Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Show Duo_noored II 25 2
679 Angela Absalon ja Ivree Võlmets Studio Happy Dancers Show Duo_noored II 24,5 3
680 Anna Maria Teras ja Carmen Maria Nahkur Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show Duo_noored II 22 4
682 Laura Sinimets ja Emma Loore Tae August Kitzbergi nimeline Gümnaasium Show Duo_noored II 19 5-6
685 Stella Maria Tohver ja Karola Jõearu Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show Duo_noored II 19 5-6
683 Liise Paadimeister ja Piibe Lukkats Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show Duo_noored II 18,5
684 Ranno Kähr ja Pamela Saarniit MEIE STUUDIO Show Duo_noored II 17
SD noored I – 29 osalejat
688 Alissa Danilevskaja ja Jessica Žegul Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show Duo_noored I 20 1
708 Liisa Kangur ja Eliise Kivi Shaté Tantsukool Show Duo_noored I 18 2 1*8p
693 Diana Rüütelmaa ja Bonita Piipuu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show Duo_noored I 18 3 0*8p
700 Iris Lukkats ja Marta Saar Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT Stuudio Show Duo_noored I 17 4
699 Henri Lukas Lepik ja Lilian Orgus Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show Duo_noored I 16 5-6
707 Liis-Marii Kaso ja Anete Andra Algpeus Esteetika-ja tantsukool Show Duo_noored I 16 5-6
SD lapsed – 5 osalejat
721 Anastasia Kuprijanova ja Elina Varivoda Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Show Duo_lapsed 24 1
718 Adele Ehasalu ja Jenny Järvela CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO Show Duo_lapsed 23 2
719 Liselle Kirsipuu ja Melanie Sulp Shaté Tantsukool Show Duo_lapsed 21 3
717 Liisi Lohk ja Emily Milistver Laine Mägi Tantsukool Show Duo_lapsed 19 4
JAZZTANTS_soolo
J täiskasvanud – 10 osalejat
228 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_täiskasvanud 44,5 1
223 Alari Lukk Free Flow Studio Jazz_täiskasvanud 41 2
225 Kätlin Raja Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_täiskasvanud 39 3
226 Keit Arleen Kalle TTÜ Tantsutüdrukud Jazz_täiskasvanud 37,5 4
224 Janette Norkko ETA Tantsukool Jazz_täiskasvanud 37 5
227 Krõõt Soomets Tähtvere Tantsukeskus Jazz_täiskasvanud 33 6
J noored II – 26 osalejat
232 Anastasia Bõtškova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz_noored II 43 1
229 Alexandra Katariina Org DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored II 40 2 2*9p
239 Loretta Liiv DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored II 40 3 1*9p
242 Marily Pern DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored II 39 4
238 Linde- Mari Maibach Laine Mägi Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 38 5-6
241 Marie Loviise Mänd Sir N Jazz_noored II 38 5-6
235 Johanna Zelinski Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored II 37
236 Julia Arabkina Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz_noored II 37
233 Angela Absalon Studio Happy Dancers Jazz_noored II 34
237 Kädi Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 34
231 Stella Starkopf Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 32
240 Mirjam Mällo Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 32
243 Stiina Jõerand Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 31
230 Alissa Allahverdjan Tantsuteater Polly Jazz_noored II 30
234 Laura Liset Keerov Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored II 26
J noored I – 18 osalejat
245 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_noored I 44 1
249 Maria Zikas Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz_noored I 42,5 2
248 Lauren-Ly Valge DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored I 41 3
246 Jana Gerassimova Tantsuteater Polly Jazz_noored I 38,5 4
250 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool Jazz_noored I 37,5 5
252 Sofija Popova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz_noored I 35,5 6
244 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored I 34
247 Kirke Vöörmann Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_noored I 31
J lapsed – 22 osalejat
255 Angelica Bolhovitina Tantsuteater Polly Jazz_lapsed 48 1
261 Liis Marii Koot DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz_lapsed 44 2
258 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 43 3
253 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_lapsed 41 4-5
259 Jekaterina Kutepova Tantsuteater Polly Jazz_lapsed 41 4-5
265 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz_lapsed 37 6
263 Anna – Maria Tšižik Tantsuteater Polly Jazz_lapsed 35
257 Annika Absalon Studio Happy Dancers Jazz_lapsed 34
262 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 34
267 Mirell Suur Tantsuklubi HOP Jazz_lapsed 33
256 Liselle Kirsipuu Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 32
266 Melanie Sulp Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 32
264 Marie-Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 31
260 Lisete Lõokene Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 30
254 Karoli Arujõe Shaté Tantsukool Jazz_lapsed 27
JAZZTANTS_duo
JD täiskasvanud – 9 osalejat
268 Johhan Rosenberg ja Anna Maria Kalvi Free Flow Studio Jazz Duo_täiskasvanud 48 1
272 Olga Lans ja Egor Zadoya Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz Duo_täiskasvanud 41 2
269 Aune Tenslind ja Maryn-Liis Rüütelmaa ETA Tantsukool Jazz Duo_täiskasvanud 40 3
271 Karoline Suhhov ja Johanna Kümmel S-Stuudio Jazz Duo_täiskasvanud 39 4
270 Gertrud Kuusmaa ja Diana Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz Duo_täiskasvanud 32 5
JD noored II – 11 osalejat
273 Alexandra Katariina Org ja Karoliina Kruusimäe DanceAct Tantsustuudio Jazz Duo_noored II 47 1
274 Anastasija Bõtškova ja Jekaterina Bõtškova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz Duo_noored II 44 2
278 Mark ja Markus Monak WAF Jazz Duo_noored II 38 3
275 Karita Särekannu ja Hanna Gerta Alamets ETA Tantsukool Jazz Duo_noored II 36 4
276 Laura Kartavina ja Viktoria Ivanova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz Duo_noored II 34 5
280 Triinu-Liis Loit ja Gertiin Riimand V.A.T Stuudio Jazz Duo_noored II 33 6
277 Laureen Melikov ja Victoria Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz Duo_noored II 32
279 Paula Pakina ja Vanda Pakina Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz Duo_noored II 31
JD noored I – 3 osalejat
283 Lisandra Leemets ja Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool Jazz Duo_noored I 39,5 1
281 Anabel Zopp ja Hanna-Helena Kaarna Shaté Tantsukool Jazz Duo_noored I 36 2
282 Miia Kaare ja Isabella Pritsu V.A.T Stuudio Jazz Duo_noored I 30,5 3
JD lapsed – 7 osalejat
290 Nadežda Ivanova ja Jekaterina Nelidova Tantsuteater Polly Jazz Duo_lapsed 44 1
288 Ellina Golovtšenko ja Viktor Lukjanov NORD Jazz Duo_lapsed 43 2
286 Amia Vagur ja Adriana Tihovski Shaté Tantsukool Jazz Duo_lapsed 37 3
285 Annika Absalon ja Hedi Voor-Voort Studio Happy Dancers Jazz Duo_lapsed 36 4
284 Adele Ehasalu ja Greete Kala Carolina Tantsustuudio Jazz Duo_lapsed 34,5 5
287 Dzemma Hakobyan ja Nikol Orlova Tatiana Ilvese Võimlemiskool Jazz Duo_lapsed 31 6
289 Milana Košeleva ja Sofija Barõšnikova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” Jazz Duo_lapsed 29
STREETTANTS_soolo
ST – 4 osalejat
326 Yvette Benno Shaté Tantsukool Street_performance 34 1
324 Markus Monak WAF Street_performance 33,5 2
325 Patrick Tag Djakov Carolina Tantsustuudio Street_performance 33 3
323 Ketrin Vigant Extemp Street_performance 30 4
STREETTANTS_DUO
STD – 6 osalejat
328 Janette Norkko ja Karmen Teesi Pregel ETA Tantsukool Street Duo_performance 44 1
327 Eghert-Sören Nõmm ja Marie Loviise Mänd Sir N ja Sixtina Street Duo_performance 39 2
329 Karina Sepp ja Karli Haava Shaté Tantsukool Street Duo_performance 38 3
330 Mari Ann Kaare ja Silvia Põld Carolina Tantsustuudio Street Duo_performance 37,5 4
KULDSE KARIKA MIX
KK täiskasvanud – 24
805 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_täiskasvanud 36 1
809 Greetel Joanna Võrk DanceAct Tantsustuudio KK mix_täiskasvanud 34 2
826 Silvia Kairet Põld CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_täiskasvanud 31 3 2*9p
803 Andry Haava DanceAct Tantsustuudio KK mix_täiskasvanud 31 4 1*9p
824 Fred Vahtel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus KK mix_täiskasvanud 28 5
810 Marlene Kirt Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_täiskasvanud 27 6
814 Karli Haava Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_täiskasvanud 24
KK noored II – 74
858 Kädi Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_noored II 37,5 1
878 Markus Monak WAF KK mix_noored II 34,5 2
855 Johanna Lisa Zelinski CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_noored II 33,5 3
834 Anete Mürk DanceAct Tantsustuudio KK mix_noored II 28,5 4
828 Alexandra Katariina Org DanceAct Tantsustuudio KK mix_noored II 28 5
862 Kertu Kasemets Free Flow Studio KK mix_noored II 27,5 6
849 Gerda Kolossov Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_noored II 25
KK noored I – 77
928 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_noored I 26 1-2
968 Patrick Tag Djakov CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_noored I 26 1-2
933 Aleksandra Kantola CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_noored I 23 3
953 Liisa Kangur Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_noored I 22 4
929 Hannah Heinaste CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_noored I 20 5
947 Keity Viidemann Free Flow Studio KK mix_noored I 20 6
964 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool KK mix_noored I 18
967 Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool KK mix_noored I 18
912 Bonita Piipuu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_noored I 16
KK lapsed – 22
976 Adele Ehasalu CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_lapsed 28 1
990 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_lapsed 24,5 2
985 Jenny Järvela CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_lapsed 24 3
998 Tõnis Tomson WAF KK mix_lapsed 23,5 4
978 Andre Ares Metsoja Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_lapsed 23 5-6
995 Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus KK mix_lapsed 23 5-6
994 Matilda Kaare CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_lapsed 22,5
997 Rebeca Kriisa CAROLINA TANTSUSTUUDIO KK mix_lapsed 22
993 Marie Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool KK mix_lapsed 20