2017 tulemused: soolod-duod

nr nimi tantsustuudio punktid koht otsustavad punktid
TÄNAVATANTS_soolo
täiskasvanud – 9 osalejat
101 Anumai Raska Free Flow Studio 29 1
107 Janeli Takk Ciara Tantsukool 24 2 1*9p
104 Kristi Veskimäe Dancecall 24 3 0*9p
105 Elissa Lehis Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 23 4
103 Dolores-Carina Sütt Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 22 5.-6.
106 Jekaterina Semennikova Error Tantsukool 22 5.-6.
109 Sandra Liisa Pärl Error Tantsukool 21 7
102 Bertram Sargla Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 8.-9.
108 Sander Vunk Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 8.-9.
noored II, tüdrukud – 23 osalejat
113 Carolyn Veensalu Dreamstudio 27 1
120 Agnes Arumetsa Shaté Tantsukool 26 2
117 Karmen Teesi Pregel ETA Tantsukool 25 3
130 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool 18 4
126 Laura Pakasaar Dancecall 16 5.-6.
112 Annabel Piirma DanceAct Tantsustuudio 16 5.-6.
110 Anna Zobel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 15 7
noored II, poisid – 7 osalejat
137 Remii Hansen Shaté Tantsukool 25 1 2*9p
136 Patrick Djakov Free Flow Studio 25 2 1*9p
139 Markus Monak WAF Dance 24 3
134 Mark Monak WAF Dance 21 4.-5.
138 Richard Klamp Error Tantsukool 21 4.-5.
133 Genneth Grünthal Error Tantsukool 18 6
140 Vadim Nikitin Error Tantsukool 16 7
noored I, tüdrukud – 32 osalejat
171 Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 1
151 Ivree Võlmets Studio Happy Dancers 25 2 1*10p
165 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 3 2*9p
155 Kessu-Liis Koppel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 25 4 1*9p
142 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 5.-6.
170 Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool 24 5.-6.
164 Marie Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool 23 7.-9.
167 Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 23 7.-9.
168 Merlin Nõmm Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 7.-9.
noored I, poisid – 9 osalejat
176 Hans Mathias Arusaar Carolina Tantsustuudio 28 1
180 Markus Niilus Shaté Tantsukool 26 2
173 Andre Aadamsoo WAF Dance 23 3
174 Artur Lember Error Tantsukool 22 4.-5.
175 Ekke Pärtel Tiirmaa Error Tantsukool 22 4.-5.
181 Tõnis Tomson WAF Dance 21 6
177 Jako Pahmar Shaté Tantsukool 20 7
179 Jens Kook Shaté Tantsukool 17 8
178 Jakup Põlgaste Error Tantsukool 16 9
lapsed, tüdrukud – 20 osalejat
182 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 29 1
187 Linda Liisa Kamsakann Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 26 2
184 Annika Absalon Studio Happy Dancers 25 3
189 Keneli Ilves Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 24 4
188 Laura Alas Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 5
201 Silvia Pärtelson Studio Happy Dancers 21 6
191 Katarina Mändma Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 20 7.-8.
198 Marleen Ruusmaa Studio Happy Dancers 20 7.-8.
194 Lyneth Hirvela Studio Happy Dancers 19 9
196 Heidi Murel Carolina Tantsustuudio 18 10
lapsed, poisid – 19 osalejat
209 Kermo Veskimäe Error Tantsukool 27 1 1*10p
217 Artjom Jaskevits Dancecall 27 2 0*10p
216 Christian Elmar Kask Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 23 3
210 Karlis Ermanis WAF Dance 22 4
219 Andre Ares Metsoja Shaté Tantsukool 21 5.-6.
220 Alarik Paas Error Tantsukool 21 5.-6.
212 Jürgen Luik Shaté Tantsukool 20 7.-8.
213 Hugo Alexander Talpsepp Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 20 7.-8.
205 Milan Lebedev WAF Dance 18 9
208 Kristjan Roosalu Shaté Tantsukool 17 10
TÄNAVATANTS_duo
täiskasvanud – 3 paari
221 Silvia Kairet Põld ja Mari Ann Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 28 1
222 Alice Kadak ja Mirell Šmidt S-Stuudio 25 2
223 Kerli Ilves ja Madli Utt Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 21 3
noored II – 8 paari
227 Karmen Teesi Pregel ja Carolyn Veensalu ETA Tantsukool 25 1
226 Marta Kadai ja Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool 24 2
224 Remii Hansen ja Markus Niilus Shaté Tantsukool 23 3
229 Anna Zobel ja Theressa Laumets Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 4
225 Kirke Vöörmann ja Triin Joon Carolina Tantsustuudio 19 5
230 Ivree Võlmets ja Angela Absalon Studio Happy Dancers 17 6
231 Ester Savi ja Hanna Kaldmaa Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 15 7
228 Mariliis Vinnal ja Karmen Ant S-Stuudio 14 8
noored I – 16 paari
246 Merlin Nõmm ja Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 1
242 Linnea Jerkku ja Hannah Heinaste Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 2
245 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 3
233 Christiana Bonita Piipuu ja Steffi Helena Eensalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 18 4
234 Emma Carmen Koit ja Lisette Meier Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 17 5.-7.
238 Kessu-Liis Koppel  ja Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 17 5.-7.
311 Darja Raud ja Kristiina Otsmaa Error Tantsukool 17 5.-7.
239 Laura Puistaja ja Nataly Ivanov Shaté Tantsukool 16 8
lapsed – 6 paari
253 Adele Ehasalu ja Rebeca Kriisa Carolina Tantsustuudio 28 1
251 Linda Liisa Kamsakann ja Katarina Mändma Tantsu- ja vabaajakeskus dotE 25 2
250 Ruta Agafonov ja Marleen Ruusmaa Studio Happy Dancers 22 3
248 Anette Tõnne ja Ingrid Hints Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 4
247 Iti Talts ja Annika Absalon Studio Happy Dancers 19 5
252 Marion Lisel Pärnsalu ja Lisett Türk Dancecall 15 6
SHOWTANTS_soolo
täiskasvanud – 14 osalejat
309 Kätriin Viru Shaté Tantsukool 29 1
312 Kädi Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 27 2
315 Carolin Arnold Ciara Tantsukool 25 3
314 Elissa Lehis Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 21 4
304 Marit Miller Tantsustuudio Dance Dream 20 5
302 Triin Soo Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 19 6.-7.
308 Krõõt Soomets Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 19 6.-7.
noored II – 41 osalejat
338 Agnes Koppel Shaté Tantsukool 27 1
344 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 26,5 2
318 Triinu Amboja Shaté Tantsukool 26 3
323 Ranno Kähr Meie Stuudio 24,5 4
322 Sandra Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 22,5 5
328 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool 21,5 6
noored I – 73 osalejat
373 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool 28 1 2*10p
403 Evaliis Läll Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 28 2 1*10p
401 Gerda Õunapuu Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 23 3
426 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 4
365 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 21 5
425 Alissa Danilevskaja Esteetika- ja tantsukool 19 6
420 Anette Klaasmägi Esteetika- ja tantsukool 18 7
lapsed – 72 osalejat
500 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 28,5 1
499 Adriana Tihovski Shaté Tantsukool 24,5 2
442 Mia Sinella Mitt Tantsugeen 23 3 1*8,5p
475 Gerli Ogga Rapla Tantsustuudio 23 4.-5. 0*8,5p
495 Annika Absalon Studio Happy Dancers 23 4.-5.
450 Lyneth Hirvela Studio Happy Dancers 22,5 6
486 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool 22 7
453 Liselle Kirsipuu Shaté Tantsukool 20 8
434 Ruta Agafonov Studio Happy Dancers 18 9
446 Meribel Kötsi Shaté Tantsukool 17,5 10
Mini Staar – 28
531 Uku Julius Pahtma Carolina Tantsustuudio 43 1
520 Sandra Toome Carolina Tantsustuudio 42 2 3*9p
505 Anni Leppmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 42 3 2*9p
516 Kerlin Hütt Studio Happy Dancers 39
503 Amia Vagur Shaté Tantsukool 36
512 Kaitlyn Kerr Shaté Tantsukool 34
525 Viktoria Sajenko Carolina Tantsustuudio 34
527 Ruth Reinsoo Shaté Tantsukool 34
507 Emily Kalda Shaté Tantsukool 33
511 Grete Saska Carolina Tantsustuudio 33
519 Lara Elisabeth Leppik Shaté Tantsukool 33
521 Laura Sirelpuu Shaté Tantsukool 33
513 Katrin Pikksööt Shaté Tantsukool 31
515 Keisy-Daile Taal Shaté Tantsukool 31
506 Eleriin Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 30
526 Mia-Theresa Vanatalu Tantsuklubi KOIT 30
530 Sander Sügis Shaté Tantsukool 29
517 Ketlin Arujõe Shaté Tantsukool 28
528 Rainer Oras Shaté Tantsukool 27
510 Gloria Kõivumägi Shaté Tantsukool 26
518 Ksenja Perminova Esteetika- ja tantsukool 26
504 Anna-Marita Bokmane Abja Kultuurimaja tantsutrupid V.O.U 24
508 Emma Teele Oole Abja Kultuurimaja tantsutrupid V.O.U 24
509 Fiona Kaljula S-Stuudio 24
522 Lisell Kuningas Esteetika- ja tantsukool 24
524 Marta Tšernõševa Shaté Tantsukool 24
502 Amanda Kalda Shaté Tantsukool 23
523 Marian Jentson Shaté Tantsukool 23
SHOWTANTS_duo
täiskasvanud – 4
535 Leanika Mändma ja Mirell Šmidt S-Stuudio 27 1
533 Carolyn Veensalu ja Janette Norkko ETA Tantsukool 26 2
532 Anna Maria Teras ja Triin Soo Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 21 3
534 Elle Agar ja Kady Mäesalu Abja Kultuurimaja tantsutrupid V.O.U 15 4
noored II – 16
538 Victoria Ossipova ja Laureen Melikov Carolina Tantsustuudio 28 1
549 Eliise Kivi ja Liisa Kangur Shaté Tantsukool 27 2
544 Kirke Vöörmann ja Triin Joon Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 3
545 Janne-Liis Otti ja Karolina Lass Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 22,5 4
540 Marti Haiba ja Alissa Danilevskaja Esteetika- ja tantsukool 21 5
548 Elina Tall ja Kertu-Carina Kallaste Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20,5 6
noored I – 31
555 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 26,5 1
570 Elis Gertrud Laansoo ja Lotta Laureen Loo S-Stuudio 24 2
560 Anette Laura Porrmann ja Evaliis Läll Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 21 3
559 Laura Brita Einpaul ja Hanna Vahtra Shaté Tantsukool 20 4
582 Agnete Mänd ja Helena Mägi Esteetika- ja tantsukool 17 5
lapsed – 14
583 Adele Ehasalu ja Rebeca Kriisa Carolina Tantsustuudio 27,5 1
594 Eliisa Laurits ja Liisa Kruusmann FACE Moe- ja Tantsukool 26 2
587 Liselle Kirsipuu ja Melanie Sulp Shaté Tantsukool 25 3
591 Greete Elise Kala ja Lisandra Melikov Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 4
596 Alexandra Kerr ja Liselle Michelson Shaté Tantsukool 20 5
KULDSE KARIKA MIX
täiskasvanud – 23
815 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 47,5 1
805 Greetel Joanna Võrk DanceAct Tantsustuudio 41,5 2
811 Kädi Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 39,5 3
818 Anete Mürk DanceAct Tantsustuudio 36,5 4
801 Silvia Kairet Põld Carolina Tantsustuudio 35,5 5.-6.
819 Michelle Uelskaja Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 35,5 5.-6.
806 Grit Tarvis Free Flow Studio 34,5 7
noored II – 71
877 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 45 1
865 Agnes Koppel Shaté Tantsukool 43 2
892 Carolyn Veensalu Dreamstudio 42 3
864 Alexandra Katariina Org DanceAct Tantsustuudio 38 4
836 Sandra Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 37,5 5
838 Ranno Kähr Meie Stuudio 37 6
833 Stella Starkopf Shaté Tantsukool 33 7
noored I – 94
955 Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 1
973 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 2 1*10p
954 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool 23 3 0*10p
904 Evaliis Läll Tallinna Huvikeskus Kullo KT STUUDIO 22 4
934 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 21 5
941 Andre Aadamsoo WAF Dance 19 6
979 Rea Haljasmäe Free Flow Studio 18 7
967 Lisete Marjapuu Meie Stuudio 17 8
971 Marie Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool 13 9
lapsed – 45
991 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 29 1
1026 Lyneth Hirvela Studio Happy Dancers 26 2
1020 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool 25 3 1*10p
1016 Adriana Tihovski Shaté Tantsukool 25 4 0*10p
1013 Annika Absalon Studio Happy Dancers 23 5
1000 Artjom Jaskevits Dancecall 21 6.-7.
1018 Krislin Paalits Shaté Tantsukool 21 6.-7.
1028 Silvia Pärtelson Studio Happy Dancers 20 8
1001 Carolin Nõgel Dancecall 19 9.-11.
1014 Helena Laur Error Tantsukool 19 9.-11.
1024 Ruta Agafonov Studio Happy Dancers 19 9.-11.
JAZZTANTS PERFORMANCE_soolo
täiskasvanud – 7
650 Sander Lebreht Shaté Tantsukool 42 1
654 Lisette Laanela Laine Mägi Tantsukool 38 2
652 Jekaterina Maksimovitš Friends Dance School 37 3
655 Meril Mirjam Oras Shaté Tantsukool 34 4
651 Brigitte Karelsohn Error Tantsukool 33 5
653 Keit Arleen Kalle TTÜ Tantsutüdrukud 32 6
noored II – 20
668 Alexandra Katariina Org DanceAct Tantsustuudio 45,5 1 2*10p, 1*9,5p
663 Karoliina Kruusimäe DanceAct Tantsustuudio 45,5 2 2*10p, 0*9,5p
664 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 44,5 3
659 Marily Pern DanceAct Tantsustuudio 43,5 4
669 Grete-Lisette Gulbis Studio Happy Dancers 38,5 5
657 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool 37 6
661 Keity Viidemann Free Flow Studio 36,5
662 Anna Vikkisk Studio Happy Dancers 36
666 Greta Lis Pung DanceAct Tantsustuudio 36
667 Anna-Mai Allikmäe TTÜ Tantsutüdrukud 35,5
658 Markus Monak WAF Dance 34,5
665 Hanna Gerta Alamets ETA Tantsukool 34,5
656 Stella Starkopf Shaté Tantsukool 32
noored I – 24
678 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool 47,5 1
673 Sandra Laur Shaté Tantsukool 46,5 2
675 Elisabeth Ilves Shaté Tantsukool 41,5 3
677 Liis Marii Koot DanceAct Tantsustuudio 39 4.-5.
679 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 39 4.-5.
671 Anna-Maria Tšižik Tantsuteater Polly 38 6
670 Marie Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool 37,5
674 Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 37,5
672 Lisete Lõokene Shaté Tantsukool 36
676 Karoli Arujõe Shaté Tantsukool 36
680 Nataly Ivanov Shaté Tantsukool 33
lapsed – 21
685 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 48 1
690 Angelica Bolhovitina Tantsuteater Polly 47 2
689 Liselle Kirsipuu Shaté Tantsukool 42 3
684 Jekaterina Kutepova Tantsuteater Polly 40 4
688 Arina Markelova Tantsuteater Polly 38 5
687 Gerli Ogga Rapla Tantsustuudio 35 6
686 Melanie Sulp Shaté Tantsukool 34
682 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool 32
681 Lyneth Hirvela Studio Happy Dancers 31
683 Lisandra Melikov Carolina Tantsustuudio 29
JAZZTANTS PERFORMANCE_duo
täiskasvanud – 4
693 Hanna Lisette Helekivi ja Siim Koppel Võru Tantsukooli tantsutrupp Variatsioonid 40,5 1
691 Janette Norkko ja Karmen Teesi Pregel ETA Tantsukool 39 2
695 Mirell Šmidt ja Elis-Gertrud Laansoo S-Stuudio 34 3
694 Alina Larikova ja Leonid Zavalin Tantsustuudio Step Up 28,5 4
noored II – 7
697 Karoliina Kruusimäe ja Alexandra Katariina Org DanceAct Tantsustuudio 47,5 1
700 Ellen-Maria Makus ja Lauren-Ly Valge DanceAct Tantsustuudio 42 2
699 Markus Monak ja Mark Monak WAF Dance 39,5 3
696 Victoria Ossipova ja Laureen Melikov Carolina Tantsustuudio 38,5 4
698 Ruta Kuzminaite ja Gabija Grete Kuzminaite Free Flow Studio 36 5
701 Alina Larikova ja Jana Artjuhh Tantsustuudio Step Up 32,5 6
noored I – 7
704 Lisandra Leemets ja Liis Marii Koot DanceAct Tantsustuudio ja Shaté Tantsukool 42,5 1
703 Nadežda Ivanova ja Jekaterina Nelidova Tantsuteater Polly 39,5 2
707 Aleksandra Kantola ja Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 35 3
706 Elisabeth Ilves ja Marie Liset Tauts Shaté Tantsukool 34,5 4
705 Laura Puistaja ja Nataly Ivanov Shaté Tantsukool 31 5
702 Vanessa Tamm ja Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool 28 6
lapsed – 13
712 Angelica Bolhovitina ja Jekaterina Kutepova Tantsuteater Polly 44,5 1
714 Adriana Tihovski ja Amia Vagur Shaté Tantsukool 38 2
713 Aleyna Söyler ja Melisa Söyler Tantsuteater Focus 37 3
709 Laurete Langi ja Krislin Paalits Shaté Tantsukool 36,5 4
710 Greete Elise Kala ja Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 36 5
708 Alina Dreleva ja Aleksandra Nevenchanaja Tantsuteater Focus 34 6.-7.
711 Ellina Golovtšenko ja Viktor Lukjanov Spordiklubi NORD 34 6.-7.
TÄNAVATANTS PERFORMANCE_soolo
noored II + täiskasvanud – 5 osalejat
750 Liisa Kangur Shaté Tantsukool 43,5 1
752 Edgar Rahhimov Friends Dance School 41,5 2
751 Markus Monak WAF Dance 37 3
lapsed + noored I – 6 osalejat
755 Tõnis Tomson WAF Dance 37,5 1
754 Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 34,5 2
753 Andre Ares Metsoja Shaté Tantsukool 31 3
TÄNAVATANTS PERFORMANCE_duo – 8 paari
757 Markus Monak ja Mark Monak WAF Dance 40 1 1*10p, 1*9p
758 Janette Norkko ja Karmen Teesi Pregel ETA Tantsukool 40 2 1*10p, 0*9p
759 Aleksandra Kantola ja Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 35 3
756 Anna Tamośjunaite ja Mia Sinella Mitt Tantsugeen 32 4