2015 tulemused: SOOLOD-DUOD

nr nimi tantsustuudio punktid koht otsustavad punktid
TÄNAVATANTS soolo
Täiskasvanud, naised – 10 osalejat
385 Kristi Veskimäe Carolina Tantsustuudio 27 1
386 Linda Tusti Shaté Tantsukool 26 2
389 Silvia Kairet Põld Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 3
387 Margarita Cortesi Friends School 23 4
384 Keithy Kuuspu Free Flow Studio 19 5
Täiskasvanud, mehed – 8 osalejat
395 Karli Haava Shaté Tantsukool 25 1
392 Henri Lätti GaLeRii tantsukool 24 2 1*10
393 Kalle Tamm Free Flow Studio 24 3-4 0*10
397 Siim Morin Black and Brownie 24 3-4 0*10
390 Andry Haava Danceact SubNine 24 5
396 Paul Shaurkin Friends School 23 6
391 Fred Vahtel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 21
394 Karl-Kaspar Roostalu Free Flow Studio 18
Noored II, tüdrukud – 48 osalejat
407 Anumai Raska Free Flow Studio 29 1
425 Laura Pakasaar MTÜ Dancecall 25 2 2*9
433 Marlene Kirt Shaté Tantsukool 25 3 1*9
412 Dolores-Carina Sütt Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 22 4
401 Anett Pärna Eesti Tantsuagentuur 20 5-6
441 Teele-Riin Kodar Eesti Tantsuagentuur 20 5-6
426 Laureen Hansmer Carolina Tantsustuudio 19
419 Katerina Tarkijainen GaLeRii tantsukool 17
403 Anna Meier GaLeRii tantsukool 14
Noored II, poisid – 7 osalejat
449 Markus Monak WAF 22 1
451 Matis Tõnisson Shaté Tantsukool 20 2
450 Mart Kaasik Free Flow Studio 19 3
448 Kristjan Kauts GaLeRii tantsukool 16 4
446 Edgar Rahhimov Friends School 15 5
452 Sten Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 14 6
Noored I, tüdrukud – 39 osalejat
466 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 30 1
474 Kertu Kasemets Gabriele Moe- ja Tantsukool 27 2
485 Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool 22 3
477 Liisa Kangur Shaté Tantsukool 20 4
463 Diana Marlen Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 19 5-6
491 Victoria Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio 19 5-6
467 Helena Liis Paavel Shaté Tantsukool 15
486 Pauline Ööpik Shaté Tantsukool 14
Noored I, poisid – 13 osalejat
501 Patrick Djakov Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 1
498 Markus Lahtein Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 2
502 Richard-Mattias Prints WAF 23 3
499 Mihkel Karus GaLeRii tantsukool 22 4
497 Karel Kose Shaté Tantsukool 19 5
495 Jakup Põlgaste Error Tantsukool 16 6
492 Georg-Martin Sai WAF 15
Lapsed, tüdrukud – 19 osalejat
523 Viktoria Malinen Royal Dance Studio 25 1
510 Diana Hollat GaLeRii tantsukool 24 2
505 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 3
519 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 4
509 Bonita Piipuu Carolina Tantsustuudio 21
516 Krystal Täht Carolina Tantsustuudio 21
520 Meribel Aruväli Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 21
514 Kessu-Liis Koppel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20
522 Nora Harik Carolina Tantsustuudio 19
Lapsed, poisid – 16 osalejat
539 Tõnis Tomson WAF 28 1
525 Andre Ares Metsoja Shaté Tantsukool 22 2
528 Hannes Heinaste Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 3
536 Miko Mark Rahu Shaté Tantsukool 19 4
533 Magnus Mangusson Carolina Tantsustuudio 18 5
524 Andre Aadamsoo WAF 17
529 Hans Mathias Arusaar Carolina Tantsustuudio 17
535 Mikk Lillmaa Error Tantsukool 15
TÄNAVATANTS duo
Täiskasvanud – 6 paari
543 Karli Haava ja Andry Haava Shaté Tantsukool/Danceact SubNine 28 1
544 Mari Ann Kaare ja Silvia Põld Carolina Tantsustuudio 27 2
542 Heleene Aleksandra Vaher ja Kristina Meister Free Flow Studio 22 3
545 Marlene Kirt ja Linda Tusti Shaté Tantsukool 21 4
Noored II – 22 paari
548 Alice Kadak ja Liisbeth Raudsepp S-Stuudio 25 1
547 Agnes Arumetsa ja Piret Tänava Shaté Tantsukool 23 2 1*10
552 Dolores-Carina Sütt ja Marija Toomjõe Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 23 3-4 0*10, 1*9, 1*8
567 Theressa Laumets ja Hanna Sõnajalg Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 23 3-4 0*10, 1*9, 1*8
556 Helge Kalde ja Kirke Kalde Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 22 5-6
565 Mirell Šmidt ja Merilin Jürisson S-Stuudio 22 5-6
562 Laureen Hansmer ja Lisett Lanno Carolina Tantsustuudio 18
559 Kaisa Allikoja ja Helena Heinmäe MTÜ Dancecall 15
555 Elena Madaminova ja Laura Niukkanen Friends School 13
551 Anna Shestjorkina ja Anna Ivanova Friends School 11
Noored I – 11 paari
577 Marta Kadai ja Mirlen Liiv Error Tantsukool 29 1
576 Marleen Prükkel ja Victoria Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 2
575 Kirke Vöörmann ja Triin Joon Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 3 1*9
578 Merlin Nõmm ja Diana Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 4 0*9
579 Steffi Eensalu ja Bonita Piipuu Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 5-6
569 Amalia Hoffmann ja Katerina Runina GaLeRii tantsukool 20 5-6
573 Hannah Heinaste ja Linnea Jerkku Carolina Tantsustuudio 19
574 Karoliine Käsper ja Lotta Laureen Loo S-Stuudio 16
570 Anabel Zopp ja Helena-Liis Paavel Shaté Tantsukool 16
571 Brit Marii Vendeström ja Mariete Tamm MTÜ Dancecall 15
572 Grete Roostik ja Sibell Vidder S-Stuudio 12
Lapsed – 10 paari
588 Nicol Safronova ja Viktoria Malinen Royal Dance Studio 25 1
586 Matilda Kaare ja Hans Mathias Arusaar Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 2
589 Nora Harik ja Anna Kuning Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 3
581 Annabel Lokko ja Krisette Anderson Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 21 4
587 Meribel Aruväli ja Liisa Sütt Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 5-6
580 Isabel Pedras ja Kessu-Liis Koppel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 5-6
582 Diana Hollat ja Diana Levina GaLeRii tantsukool 17
583 Getter Rahnel ja Keiti Lisett Reining MTÜ Dancecall 15
584 Lisann Saar ja Laura Väljaots MTÜ Dancecall 14
585 Marion Lisell Pärnsalu ja Lisett Türk MTÜ Dancecall 12
SHOWTANTS soolo
Täiskasvanud – 7 osalejat
663 Carolin Arnold Ciara Tantsukool 28 1 2*10
666 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 28 2 1*10
661 Andre Laine Meie Stuudio 25 3
665 Keidi Tooming - 23 4
664 Kätlyn Jürisaar Free Flow Studio 22 5
667 Marite Blankin Esteetika -ja tantsukool 17 6
Noored II – 27 osalejat
692 Triinu Amboja Shaté Tantsukool 26 1
680 Helis Hämarsalu Esteetika -ja tantsukool 23 2
675 Gerda Kolossov Shaté Tantsukool 20 3 1*8
681 Johanna Lisa Zelinski Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 4-5 0*8
694 Veronika Sadkevits Tantsu- ja Moekool Face 20 4-5 0*8
688 Merike Liiva Tantsutrupp Explosion 19 6
689 Sandra Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 18
Noored I – 30 osalejat
701 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 29 1
704 Jessica Zegul Esteetika -ja tantsukool 27 2
714 Marta Kadai Error Tantsukool 25 3
711 Lisete Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 24 4-7
713 Marleen Prükkel Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 4-7
716 Merit Kull Ciara Tantsukool 24 4-7
724 Victoria Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 4-7
697 Anna Liina Saareli Carolina Tantsustuudio 23
721 Steffi Eensalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 22
709 Kirke Vöörmann Carolina Tantsustuudio 21
Lapsed – 22 osalejat
742 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 1
725 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 16 2
727 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 15 3-4
729 Anastassija Gartovanets Meie Stuudio 15 3-4
728 Aleksandra Polokainen Free Flow Studio 14 5-6
740 Marie Helena Luude Meie Stuudio 14 5-6
745 Merili Nagel Meie Stuudio 13
746 Rebeca Kriisa Carolina Tantsustuudio 12
739 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool 12
734 Isabel Pedras Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 11
735 Isabella Pritsu Carolina Tantsustuudio 11
SHOWTANTS duo
Täiskasvanud – 3 paari
747 Mari Ann Kaare ja Kätlin Raja Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 1
750 Laura Pärna ja Laura Rauni Tantsutrupp Explosion 25 2
748 Elle Agar ja Kady Mäesalu AKG 21 3
Noored II – 2 paari
753 Mirell Šmidt ja Merilin Jürisson S-Stuudio 25 1
752 Hannaliina Överus ja Stina Solovjov Carolina Tantsustuudio 19 2
Noored I – 17 paari
757 Alissa Danilevskaja ja Jessica Zegul Esteetika -ja tantsukool 27 1
760 Diana Karetina ja Lilia Štšaslivaja Shaté Tantsukool 22 2 1*10
759 AnnaLiina Saareli ja Diana Rüütelmaa Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 3 0*10
771 Ülleri Kärner ja Roberta Türkson Shaté Tantsukool 21 4
765 Kristelle Michelson ja Lisete Sarapuu Shaté Tantsukool 20 5
762 Helena-Liis Paavel ja Mariite Arens Shaté Tantsukool 19 6
767 Loreta Blasting ja Victoria Urbas Esteetika -ja tantsukool 16
Lapsed – 3 paari
773 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 1
772 Anastassija Gartovanets ja Merili Nagel Meie Stuudio 21 2
775 Kärt Kuznetsov ja Egle Liivak Esteetika -ja tantsukool 18 3
JAZZTANTS soolo Performance
Täiskasvanud – 12 osalejat
243 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 26 1 2*10
236 Johanna Maria Kirss Shaté Tantsukool 26 2 2*9 / peakohtuniku punktid otsustasid
234 Helin Jürmann Free Flow Studio 26 3 2*9 / peakohtuniku punktid otsustasid
238 Kätlin Raja Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 4
230 Alar Orula Error Tantsukool 23 5
244 Sander Lebreht Meie Stuudio 22
233 Elisaveta Saveljev Friends School 22
242 Liisa Popova Friends School 19
232 Diana Laskova GaLeRii tantsukool 19
237 Kalle Tamm Free Flow Studio 18
231 Avely Marjapuu Meie Stuudio 18
239 Kätriin Viru Shaté Tantsukool 18
Noored II – 20 osalejat
249 Greetel Joanna Võrk Danceact Tantsustuudio 30 1
245 Anita Kurõljova Korellon 29 2 peakohtuniku punktid otsustasid
257 Lisette Laanela Laine Mägi Tantsukool 29 3
263 Triin Veskimeister Danceact Tantsustuudio 28 4
254 Julia Arabkina Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” 22 5
259 Markus Monak WAF 20 6
253 Johanna Lisa Zelinski Carolina Tantsustuudio 18
256 Leanoora Kallas Free Flow Studio 18
247 Anumai Raska Free Flow Studio 16
262 Michelle Uelskaja Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 16
255 Ketrin Mehine Shaté Tantsukool 15
258 Mareli Reinhold Mareli Reinholdi tantsutrupp 15
264 Veronika Sadkevits Tantsu- ja Moekool Face 15
250 Grete Elanor Palgi Error Tantsukool 14
246 Anna Meier GaLeRii tantsukool 13
252 Heti-Bret Kask Free Flow Studio 11
265 Yvette Benno Shaté Tantsukool 11
261 Merilin Veeber Free Flow Studio 10
260 Meeri Vainola Free Flow Studio 9
248 Berit Karoliina Seinberg Free Flow Studio 5
Noored I – 11 osalejat
271 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 27 1
273 Keity Viidemann Free Flow Studio 26 2
276 Victoria Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 3
277 Viktoria Ivanova Tantsustuudio “Star Dance” 22 4-5
266 Loretta Liiv Danceact Tantsustuudio 22 4-5
269 Diana Zernakova GaLeRii tantsukool 20 6
274 Meva Elizabeth Lõokene Shaté Tantsukool 19
275 Stella Starkopf Shaté Tantsukool 19
270 Edith Helene Soosaar Free Flow Studio 18
268 Brittany Ellen Free Flow Studio 18
272 Kärt Trinity Sillaots Shaté Tantsukool 14
Lapsed – 13 osalejat
281 Angelika Bolhovitina Tantsuteater Polly 26 1
286 Liis Marii Koot Danceact Tantsustuudio 24 2
287 Lisandra Leemets Shaté Tantsukool 23 3
280 Aleksandra Polokainen Free Flow Studio 21 4
278 Annika Absalon Laine Mägi Tantsukool 20
279 Adele Ehasalu Carolina Tantsustuudio 20
284 Kristel Mägi Shaté Tantsukool 20
285 Liina-Riin Jõgi Shaté Tantsukool 20
290 Simona Bessonova GaLeRii tantsukool 20
283 Kessu-Liis Koppel Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 19
282 Jekaterina Kutepova Tantsuteater Polly 18
288 Liselle Kirsipuu Shaté Tantsukool 18
289 Nikole Lissetskaja GaLeRii tantsukool 15
JAZZTANTS duo Performance
Täiskasvanud – 5 paari
295 Kalle Tamm ja Grit Tarvis Free Flow Studio 27 1
291 Janeli Sikaste ja Sander Lebreht Võru Kunstikooli tantsutrupp Katariina 25 2 peakohtuniku punktid
292 Alari Lukk ja Kristina Raidma Free Flow Studio 25 3
293 Avely Marjapuu ja Karmen Mets Meie Stuudio 22 4
294 Janeli Takk ja Kertu Mölder AKG 15 5
Noored II – 8 paari
297 Aune Tenslind ja Maryn-Liis Rüütelmaa Eesti Tantsuagentuur 26 1
296 Greetel Joanna Võrk ja Triin Veskimeister Danceact Tantsustuudio 24 2
300 Markus Monak ja Angela Absalon WAF 22 3
298 Gertrud Kuusmaa ja Diana Ossipova Carolina Tantsustuudio 21 4
344 Anastassia Veshchitskaya ja Anna Meier GaLeRii tantsukool 18 5
299 Hanna Kristiina Anteploon ja Johanna Kolsar Free Flow Studio 17
302 Stina Solovjov ja Hanna Liina Õverus Carolina Tantsustuudio 17
301 Merilin Veeber ja Kätlin Raidma Free Flow Studio 16
Noored I – 5 paari
307 Victoria Ossipova ja Anna Liina Saareli Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 1 1*10
304 Karmel Maaring ja Sophia René Siska Danceact Tantsustuudio 23 2 0*10
303 Anabel Zopp ja Hanna-Helena Kaarna Shaté Tantsukool 17 3
305 Annabrit Laur ja Lilia Štšaslivaja Shaté Tantsukool 12 4
306 Sanna Nõmm ja Rea Haljasmäe Free Flow Studio 10 5
Lapsed – 4 paari
310 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 24 1
308 Hedi Voor-Voort ja Annika Absalon Laine Mägi Tantsukool 21 2
311 Marie Helena Luude ja Crislin Kuklase Meie Stuudio 19 3
309 Anastassija Gartovanets ja Merili Nagel Meie Stuudio 17 4
STREETTANTS soolo Performance
Täiskasvanud – 4 osalejat
320 Ahto Pääsik Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 1 1*10
321 Britta Liisa Brutus Carolina Tantsustuudio 26 2 0*10
322 Kristi Veskimäe Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 3
324 Mari Ann Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 22 4
Noored II – 3 osalejat
327 Markus Monak WAF 22 1
328 Yvette Benno Shaté Tantsukool 20 2
326 Elisa Martinov Shaté Tantsukool 17 3
Noored I + lapsed – 6 osalejat
330 Liisa Kangur Shaté Tantsukool 26 1 1*10
331 Hanna Paluoja Shaté Tantsukool 26 2 0*10
332 Agnes Arumetsa Shaté Tantsukool 22 3
334 Tõnis Tomson WAF 21 4
333 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 19 5
329 Patrick Djakov Carolina Tantsustuudio 17 6
STREETTANTS duo Performance
Täiskasvanud + noored II – 9 paari
335 Aleksei Andreitšuk ja Aleksei Kakko Friends School 27 1
341 Gerda Kolossov ja Marii Hermet Shaté Tantsukool 23 2
342 Edgar Rahhimov ja Laura Niukkanen Friends School 22 3
343 Anna Shestjorkina ja Anna Ivanova Friends School 21 4
340 Jana Kuznetsova ja Alina Maksimova GaLeRii tantsukool 19 5
339 Keili-Lea Süldre ja Brigitta Luik AKG 18 6
345 Anastasia Kuperman ja Elena Madaminova Friends School 14
338 Sofia Nestertšuk ja Diana Essina Friends School 13
337 Anette Habanen ja Merilin Savi Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 12
Noored I + lapsed – 2 paari
347 Matilda Kaare ja Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 20 1
346 Keiti Leon ja Lotta Laureen Loo S-Stuudio 17 2
KULDSE KARIKA MIX
Täiskasvanud – 32 osalejat
828 Maris Ootsing Shaté Tantsukool 41 1 1*10
832 Silvia Kairet Põld Carolina Tantsustuudio 41 2 0*10
804 Andre Laine Meie Stuudio 38 3
807 Avely Marjapuu Meie Stuudio 35 4
801 Agnes Ihoma Free Flow Studio 32 5
810 Helin Jürmann Free Flow Studio 29 6
825 Mai-Triin Kõrgeperv Shaté Tantsukool 27
831 Siim Morin Black and Brownie 27
Noored II – 63 osalejat
875 Markus Monak WAF 26 1
876 Marlene Kirt Shaté Tantsukool 23 2
838 Anumai Raska Free Flow Studio 21 3
844 Dolores-Carina Sütt Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 20 4
851 Gerda Kolossov Shaté Tantsukool 18 5-6
872 Marii Hermet Shaté Tantsukool 18 5-6
Noored I – 58 osalejat
900 Anna Liina Saareli Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 1
922 Jessica Zegul Esteetika -ja tantsukool 23 2
943 Patrick Djakov Carolina Tantsustuudio 21 3
931 Kertu Kasemets Gabriele Moe- ja Tantsukool 16 4
714 Mihkel Karus GaLeRii tantsukool 15 5
Lapsed – 22 osalejat
974 Tõnis Tomson WAF 28 1
959 Getter Miida Kask Meie Stuudio 25 2 2*9
975 Viktoria Malinen Royal Dance Studio 25 3 peakohtuniku punktid
954 Aleksandra Kantola Carolina Tantsustuudio 25 4 peakohtuniku punktid
967 Matilda Kaare Carolina Tantsustuudio 23 5
962 Isabel Pedras Tähtvere Tantsukeskus 22 6
955 Aleksandra Polokainen Free Flow Studio 20
965 Liina-Riin Jõgi Shaté Tantsukool 20
969 Merili Nagel Meie Stuudio 17
971 Nicol safronova Royal Dance Studio 17